NC Home
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Guilford County Indoor Championships
January 24th 2022 2505 Empire Dr, Winston-Salem, North Carolina, 27103, United States
Report
Block
9 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Jan 30th
Results
Video
News
2020
1
55
1
2019
1
55
1
2018
1
55
1
2017
1
58
1
2016
1
65
1
2025
2024
1
62
1
2023
1
59
1
2022
1
48
1
2015
1
55
1
2013
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
55
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Guilford County Indoor Championships
Jan 31st 2018, 2:08am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
JDL Fast Track
RunnerSpace.com/NC
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2018
Guilford County Indoor Championships
2018 Results - Guilford County Indoor Championships
Published by
JDL Fast Track
Jan 31st 2018, 2:08am
Attached Documents
Guilford County Results
Posted 01/31/2018 (217 downloads)
Guilford County Championships - Jan 30, 2018
JDL Fast Track
« Filter Results by Team: »
B.L. Smith
Dudley
Eastern Guilford
Grimsley
High Point Central
High Point Christian Academy
Northeast Guilford
Northern Guilford
Northwest Guilford
Page
Ragsdale
Southeast Guilford
Southern Guilford
Southwest Guilford
T W Andrews
Westchester Country Day
Western Guilford
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
500 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
500 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Zion
11
Southern Guilfor
6.66
1
10
2
Johnson, Tyquez
12
T W Andrews
6.68
1
8
3
Thomas, Jaidin
10
Ragsdale
6.72
1
6
4
Davis, Isaiah
11
T W Andrews
6.74
2
5
5
Manning, Dorian
12
B.L. Smith
6.76
1
4
6
Stewart, Michael
11
Southwest Guilfo
6.77
2
3
7
Barnett, Jaedon
10
Page
6.77
2
2
8
Bradsher, Naim
11
Page
6.81
2
1
9
Myers, Cameron
11
Eastern Guilford
6.83
2
10
Morgan, Anthony
12
Grimsley
6.84
1
10
Kone, Ibriham
10
Dudley
6.84
3
12
Blackston, Robert
10
Southern Guilfor
6.84
1
13
Wiggins, Justin
12
Southwest Guilfo
6.89
2
14
White, Corry
12
Page
6.94
1
15
Little, Tyrone
11
Dudley
6.97
3
16
Peterson, Kendall
11
Grimsley
6.99
2
17
Gorham, Jabez
10
Southwest Guilfo
6.99
5
18
Williamson, Jeda
11
B.L. Smith
6.99
1
19
Cardona, Cory
11
Ragsdale
7.11
3
20
Little, Isaiah
11
Northern Guilfor
7.16
3
21
Moore, Kenan
10
Dudley
7.16
3
22
Hogan, Jhibryl
12
Northern Guilfor
7.17
4
23
Engles, Jhaiem
10
Southeast Guilfo
7.21
4
24
Meza, Noel
9
Northeast Guilfo
7.22
3
25
Ritter, Corey
10
Western Guilford
7.39
4
26
Thompson, Nick
11
Western Guilford
7.43
4
27
Brooks, Jonathan
10
Grimsley
7.51
3
28
Thigpen, Jashawn
9
Eastern Guilford
7.84
5
29
Dee, Ryan
9
Western Guilford
8.21
4
30
Prado, Justin
9
Northeast Guilfo
8.30
5
31
Faye, Ahmad
9
Ragsdale
8.35
4
Mahoney, Avone
10
Eastern Guilford
DNS
4
Coleman, Da'mon
9
Eastern Guilford
DNS
4
Burgess, Carson
12
Southeast Guilfo
FS
2
McAllister, Ervin
10
Southeast Guilfo
DNS
3
Mens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Anthony
12
Grimsley
35.42
1
10
2
Witherspoon, Nicholas
11
B.L. Smith
36.31
3
8
3
Mcmillan, Lance
12
Grimsley
36.54
1
6
4
Martin, Spencer
12
Ragsdale
36.69
1
5
5
Edwards, Jaden
12
Dudley
37.27
1
4
6
Bradsher, Naim
11
Page
37.52
1
3
7
Williamson, Jeda
11
B.L. Smith
38.27
2
2
8
Kone, Ibriham
10
Dudley
38.87
3
1
9
Myers, Cameron
11
Eastern Guilford
38.89
3
10
King, Josh
10
Southeast Guilfo
39.58
4
11
Cardona, Cory
11
Ragsdale
39.83
2
12
Stewart, Michael
11
Southwest Guilfo
39.96
6
13
Daugherty, Jaidin
10
Southwest Guilfo
39.97
4
14
Coleman, Nias
12
Northeast Guilfo
40.52
4
15
Bonds, Charles
12
Southeast Guilfo
40.55
4
16
Meza, Noel
9
Northeast Guilfo
40.57
5
17
Perry, Darius
12
Northeast Guilfo
40.66
5
18
Cozart, Tyrone
12
Dudley
40.70
3
19
King, Cody
11
Page
40.78
4
20
Ritter, Corey
10
Western Guilford
40.83
5
21
Ash, T.J
10
Southeast Guilfo
42.62
5
22
Thomas, Dorian
10
T W Andrews
42.88
6
23
Bennett, Keon
10
Southern Guilfor
44.14
6
24
Joyner, Jason
9
T W Andrews
44.77
2
25
Chisholm, Kaleb
10
Southern Guilfor
45.34
6
26
Dee, Ryan
9
Western Guilford
47.84
6
27
Sok, Ranady
10
Western Guilford
50.71
6
White, Corry
12
Page
DNS
1
Tucker, Seth
11
Northern Guilfor
DNS
3
Manning, Dorian
12
B.L. Smith
DNS
5
Buckhannon, Brandon
10
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
2
Flores, Moises
9
T W Andrews
DNS
3
Chambers, Austin
11
Northern Guilfor
DNS
2
Coleman, Da'mon
9
Eastern Guilford
DNS
5
Santiago, Justin
12
Grimsley
DNF
4
Fleming, Kolby
12
Northern Guilfor
DNS
2
Mens 500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Mahliqe
12
Southern Guilfor
1:10.67
1
10
2
Alston, Asaad
12
Page
1:11.04
1
8
3
Franklin, Malcom
12
T W Andrews
1:11.52
1
6
4
Barnett, Jaedon
10
Page
1:11.86
2
5
5
Cuthbertson, Gavan
12
Dudley
1:12.14
2
4
6
Russo, Ian
12
Northwest Guilfo
1:12.76
3
3
7
Creary, Murad
10
High Point Centr
1:12.78
2
2
8
Earnhardt, Will
11
Southeast Guilfo
1:12.85
2
1
9
Rice, Darold
12
Dudley
1:12.90
1
10
Peguese, Benjamin
9
High Point Centr
1:14.22
4
11
Daugherty, Jaidin
10
Southwest Guilfo
1:14.48
3
12
Kelly, Nathaniel
11
Ragsdale
1:14.51
3
13
Goodwin, Christian
11
High Point Centr
1:14.58
2
14
McKiver, Jevon
11
T W Andrews
1:14.93
3
15
Anthony, Bryce
12
Ragsdale
1:14.98
1
16
Meza, Noel
9
Northeast Guilfo
1:15.03
4
17
Christie, Jack
12
Northern Guilfor
1:15.11
4
18
Jackson, Liam
11
Western Guilford
1:15.17
3
19
Coleman, Nias
12
Northeast Guilfo
1:17.99
4
20
Ibrahim, Alejandro
10
Page
1:18.35
4
21
Romana, Darrick
11
Western Guilford
1:18.84
5
22
Burgess, Andrew
11
Southeast Guilfo
1:20.76
4
23
Perry, Darius
12
Northeast Guilfo
1:20.78
4
24
Stansill, Will
12
Northern Guilfor
1:22.39
4
25
Thomas, Dorian
10
T W Andrews
1:22.61
3
26
Currelley, Christopher
9
Eastern Guilford
1:23.22
5
27
McCrea, Adonus
11
Eastern Guilford
1:28.48
5
28
Woodson, Boaton
10
Dudley
1:29.53
5
29
Sweet, Ian
10
Southeast Guilfo
1:32.20
5
30
Sok, Ranady
10
Western Guilford
1:37.70
5
Fink, Jason
11
Eastern Guilford
DNS
5
Angiulli, Sam
11
Northern Guilfor
DNF
2
Martin, Julian
12
Southern Guilfor
DNS
2
Carlone, Gabe
9
Grimsley
DNS
3
Garris, Myshawn
11
Ragsdale
DNS
2
Davis, Tazhaun
10
B.L. Smith
DNS
5
Camera, Mohamed
9
B.L. Smith
DNS
5
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melville, David
12
Northern Guilfor
2:41.11
1
10
2
Beale, Zach
11
Westchester Coun
2:41.12
1
8
3
Chalmers, Jakel
12
Grimsley
2:43.35
1
6
4
States, Owen
12
Northern Guilfor
2:45.90
1
5
5
Castellanos, Jose
12
Southern Guilfor
2:47.29
1
4
6
Patrick, Grant
12
Southwest Guilfo
2:47.97
1
3
7
Councill, Jack
10
Westchester Coun
2:51.56
1
2
8
Tsegay, Aman
10
Southwest Guilfo
2:52.69
2
1
9
Milroy, Cam
11
Page
2:52.85
1
10
Peaslee, Curtis
11
Northwest Guilfo
2:55.21
2
11
Warwar, Gabriel
11
Page
2:57.16
1
12
Thomas, Brett
12
Northern Guilfor
2:57.74
1
13
Welch, Spody
10
Southeast Guilfo
2:58.49
2
14
Allen, Jack
11
Western Guilford
2:59.91
2
15
Grubbs, Gavin
11
Northwest Guilfo
3:00.07
2
16
McWhorter, Liam
9
Northwest Guilfo
3:01.71
2
17
Brown, Neil
11
High Point Centr
3:03.89
1
18
Cope, Ransom
9
Ragsdale
3:04.58
2
19
Desautels, Francois
12
Western Guilford
3:04.80
3
20
Waddell, Jaylin
9
Dudley
3:13.21
3
21
Hall, Justin
11
Ragsdale
3:13.84
2
22
Hyatt, Justin
11
High Point Centr
3:14.44
2
23
Ward, Arthur
11
High Point Centr
3:15.29
2
24
Davis, Zarius
12
Eastern Guilford
3:17.20
3
25
Warren, Justice
9
Western Guilford
3:19.43
3
26
Mclain, Ethan
10
Southeast Guilfo
3:23.20
3
27
Olympio, Carlos
10
Dudley
3:23.36
3
28
Chhetri, Sandeep
10
Southwest Guilfo
3:28.53
3
29
Walker, Khari
10
T W Andrews
3:30.36
3
30
Tineo, Jesus
12
B.L. Smith
3:35.17
3
31
Stewart, Jamar
10
Northeast Guilfo
3:44.51
3
Roberts, Shemar
11
B.L. Smith
DNS
3
McCrea, Adonus
11
Eastern Guilford
DNS
3
Conneh, Vasidki
10
Dudley
DNS
2
Marsh, Ethan
10
Grimsley
DNS
2
Stichter, Jack
12
Page
DNS
2
Bourque, Josh
10
Southeast Guilfo
DNS
3
Stamps-Alford, Kailen
10
B.L. Smith
DNS
3
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melville, David
12
Northern Guilfor
4:28.17
1
10
2
Olds, David
12
Southwest Guilfo
4:30.76
1
8
3
States, Owen
12
Northern Guilfor
4:32.49
1
6
4
Brown, Kobe
11
Southwest Guilfo
4:33.06
1
5
5
Leach Jr., Travis
11
Southwest Guilfo
4:36.44
1
4
6
Melville, Benny
11
Northern Guilfor
4:37.64
1
3
7
Milroy, Cam
11
Page
4:46.40
1
2
8
Warwar, Gabriel
11
Page
4:50.55
1
1
9
Hand, Matthew
9
High Point Centr
4:51.34
1
10
Sanchez, Jason
12
Northwest Guilfo
4:59.34
1
11
Scott, Mark
9
Ragsdale
5:11.78
2
12
Joncas, Riley
10
Northwest Guilfo
5:11.81
1
13
Desautels, Francois
12
Western Guilford
5:12.85
1
14
Gaydon, Jackson
10
Southeast Guilfo
5:13.95
1
15
Raies, Roman
11
High Point Centr
5:14.09
2
16
Roberts, Cameron
10
Southern Guilfor
5:15.30
2
17
Decker, Matt
12
Southeast Guilfo
5:18.68
1
18
Welch, Spody
10
Southeast Guilfo
5:21.29
1
19
Weaver, Noah
12
Grimsley
5:23.32
2
20
Pare, Jean-lou
9
Page
5:23.55
2
21
Allen, Ronald
11
High Point Centr
5:26.76
2
22
Warren, Justice
9
Western Guilford
5:28.89
2
23
Abdelgadir, Yousif
11
Grimsley
5:31.12
2
24
Osorio, Josh
9
Ragsdale
5:31.53
2
25
Espinoza, Daniel
10
Western Guilford
5:33.45
2
26
Roberts, Shemar
11
B.L. Smith
5:36.52
2
27
Davis, Zavie
12
Eastern Guilford
5:41.70
2
28
Marston, Mathew
10
Ragsdale
6:01.07
2
29
Urquhart, Collin
10
Eastern Guilford
6:10.36
2
30
Williams, Chris
10
Southern Guilfor
6:30.09
2
Tabiri, Cornelius
10
Eastern Guilford
DNS
2
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melville, David
12
Northern Guilfor
9:54.25
1
10
2
Evans, Luke
12
Westchester Coun
10:01.24
1
8
3
Dingman, Jack
9
Northern Guilfor
10:01.63
1
6
4
Milroy, Cam
11
Page
10:15.23
1
5
5
States, Owen
12
Northern Guilfor
10:21.22
1
4
6
Leach Jr., Travis
11
Southwest Guilfo
10:23.56
1
3
7
Hand, Matthew
9
High Point Centr
10:26.91
1
2
8
Loy, Jonathan
12
High Point Chris
10:48.67
1
1
9
Castellanos, Jose
12
Southern Guilfor
10:50.17
1
10
Sanchez, Jason
12
Northwest Guilfo
11:04.47
1
11
Tsegay, Aman
10
Southwest Guilfo
11:14.32
1
12
Villarreal, Max
10
Southwest Guilfo
11:17.40
1
13
Peaslee, Curtis
11
Northwest Guilfo
11:21.69
1
14
Raies, Roman
11
High Point Centr
11:26.54
1
15
Jones, Davis
12
Page
11:29.29
1
16
Decker, Matt
12
Southeast Guilfo
11:31.08
1
17
Long, Ethan
9
Page
11:41.37
1
18
Joncas, Riley
10
Northwest Guilfo
11:47.52
1
19
Gaydon, Jackson
10
Southeast Guilfo
12:17.72
1
20
Roberts, Cameron
10
Southern Guilfor
12:36.44
1
21
Valdes, Kevin
10
Ragsdale
13:15.78
1
Williams, Chris
10
Southern Guilfor
DNS
1
Brown, Neil
11
High Point Centr
DNS
1
Grimes, Dantrye
9
Eastern Guilford
DNS
1
Urquhart, Collin
10
Eastern Guilford
DNS
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, D'Andre
12
Northwest Guilfo
7.73
nwi
1
10
2
Daniel, Isaiah
12
Dudley
8.02
nwi
1
8
3
Alston, Naseem
12
Page
8.03
nwi
1
6
4
Noble, Rashaun
12
T W Andrews
8.18
nwi
1
5
5
Anthony, Bryce
12
Ragsdale
8.42
nwi
1
4
6
Coleman, Chris
11
T W Andrews
8.58
nwi
1
3
7
Currie, Jamez
12
Page
9.44
nwi
1
2
8
Henry, Kevin
11
T W Andrews
9.88
nwi
2
1
9
Adams, Gabriel
10
High Point Centr
9.94
nwi
1
10
Lyons, Bryant
11
Grimsley
10.74
nwi
2
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chalmers, Mcmillan,
Santiago, Morgan
Grimsley
1:33.34
1
10
2
Bradsher, Barnett,
White, Alston
Page
1:33.36
1
8
3
Johnson, Davis,
Franklin, Noble
T W Andrews
1:34.44
2
6
4
Johnson, Hedrick,
McMillan, Blacksto
Southern Guilfor
1:34.92
1
5
5
Fleming, Tucker,
Angiulli, Chambers
Northern Guilfor
1:35.69
2
4
6
Daniel, Cuthbert,
Little, Edwards
Dudley
1:36.11
1
3
7
Anthony, Garris,
Thomas, Martin
Ragsdale
1:36.54
1
2
8
Wiggins, Buckhann,
Medley, Gorham
Southwest Guilfo
1:38.69
2
1
9
Ash, Bonds,
McAllist, King
Southeast Guilfo
1:40.37
3
10
Jackson, Ritter,
Thompson, Jackson
Western Guilford
1:40.94
3
11
Norman, Mcmillia,
Brown, Cullinan
Northwest Guilfo
1:43.36
3
12
Newby, Coleman,
Christia, Myers
Eastern Guilford
1:45.95
2
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Santiago, Mcmillan,
Chalmers, Morgan
Grimsley
3:31.46
1
10
2
Alston, Barnett,
Willett, Alston
Page
3:35.87
1
8
3
Hedrick, Martin,
McMillan, Andrews
Southern Guilfor
3:36.31
1
6
4
Johnson, Franklin,
Noble, McKiver
T W Andrews
3:37.22
2
5
5
Fleming, Tucker,
Angiulli, Chambers
Northern Guilfor
3:39.47
2
4
6
Daniel, Cuthbert,
Waddell, Edwards
Dudley
3:40.14
1
3
7
Goodwin, Kennedy,
Walker, Creary
High Point Centr
3:45.94
1
2
8
Russo, Hairston,
Stone, Bradshaw
Northwest Guilfo
3:47.90
2
1
9
Bonds, Earnhard,
Ash, King
Southeast Guilfo
3:49.65
2
Brown, Olds,
Buckhann, Medley
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
2
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Castella,
Hedrick, Martin
Southern Guilfor
8:31.49
1
10
2
Thomas, Melville,
States, Melville
Northern Guilfor
8:38.70
1
8
3
Brown, Hand,
Goodwin, Creary
High Point Centr
8:46.34
1
6
4
Hairston, Peaslee,
Sanchez, Russo
Northwest Guilfo
8:52.26
1
5
5
Decker, Gaydon,
Earnhard, Welch
Southeast Guilfo
9:06.10
1
4
6
Skidmore, Marsh,
Carlone, Abdelgad
Grimsley
9:08.06
1
3
7
Phlegar, Stichter,
Long, Martinez
Page
9:21.38
1
2
8
Jackson, Allen,
Romana, Desautel
Western Guilford
9:31.53
1
1
9
Davis, Davis,
Urquhart, Fink
Eastern Guilford
9:49.04
1
Conneh, Olympio,
Odum, Thacker
Dudley
DNS
1
Brown, Olds,
Patrick, Leach Jr
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramone, Darby
11
Northeast Guilfo
42-05.50
(508.00m)
2
10
2
Codgell, Isaiah
11
Dudley
42-00.50
(508.00m)
2
8
3
Anthony, Bryce
12
Ragsdale
41-00.00
(508.00m)
2
6
4
Jones, Aaron
11
T W Andrews
40-10.00
(508.00m)
2
5
5
Butler, Nick
11
Page
38-11.00
(508.00m)
2
4
6
Hadnott, Harold
12
Northeast Guilfo
38-03.25
(508.00m)
2
3
7
Ivory, Kevin
11
T W Andrews
37-05.50
(508.00m)
2
2
8
Motley, Jaquez
11
Eastern Guilford
34-05.50
(508.00m)
1
1
9
Henderson, Braxton
11
Eastern Guilford
34-03.25
(508.00m)
1
10
White, Joshua
11
Northwest Guilfo
33-11.25
(508.00m)
2
11
Wakim, Elie
12
Northwest Guilfo
33-04.75
(508.00m)
2
12
Hines, Zachary
11
Northwest Guilfo
32-09.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Engles, Jhaiem
10
Southeast Guilfo
32-05.25
(508.00m)
1
14
Nguyen, Brandon
11
Ragsdale
32-02.50
(508.00m)
1
15
Graham, Tyrey
10
Southwest Guilfo
31-09.00
(508.00m)
2
16
Johnson, Juan
11
Eastern Guilford
31-08.00
(508.00m)
1
17
Gardner, Ervin
9
Northeast Guilfo
31-04.50
(508.00m)
1
18
Cheek, Rod
11
Dudley
30-11.25
(508.00m)
1
19
Sumner, Matt
11
Page
30-10.25
(508.00m)
1
20
Braswell, Noah
11
High Point Centr
27-09.75
(508.00m)
1
21
Valdes, Kevin
10
Ragsdale
26-05.25
(508.00m)
1
22
Lytch, Joshua
11
High Point Centr
23-06.00
(508.00m)
1
1
Coke, Christopher
11
Ragsdale
12-01.25
(508.00m)
1
10
Coleman, Jayden
11
High Point Centr
ND
(--)
2
Ricks, Isiah
10
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
(--)
1
Oglesby, Isaiah
10
Page
ND
(--)
2
Gillard, Ronald
11
Dudley
ND
(--)
2
Neely, Joshua
11
B.L. Smith
ND
(--)
2
Boykin, Jaylen
10
B.L. Smith
DNS
(--)
1
Graves, Chris
10
Southeast Guilfo
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cuthrell, Kolby
10
Southwest Guilfo
6-00.00
(508.00m)
1
10
2
Hayes, D'Andre
12
Northwest Guilfo
6-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
3
Stone, Nick
11
Northwest Guilfo
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
6
4
Holloway, Jeremiah
12
Page
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
5
5
Cullinan, Alex
12
Northwest Guilfo
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
4
6
Brooks, Loren
11
Eastern Guilford
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Harris, Jakobe
10
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
(--)
1
Martin, Julian
12
Southern Guilfor
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loy, Stephen
9
High Point Chris
12-00.00
(508.00m)
1
10
2
Woehr, Andy
11
Southwest Guilfo
11-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
3
Henry, Kevin
11
T W Andrews
11-00.00
(508.00m)
1
5.5
3
Mesinhener, Wesley
11
Ragsdale
11-00.00
(508.00m)
1
5.5
5
Xayavong, Dylan
12
Southeast Guilfo
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
4
6
Parsons, Josh
12
Northwest Guilfo
9-06.00
(508.00m)
1
3
7
Samuel, Ramos
10
Northwest Guilfo
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
2
8
Bradshaw, Devin
10
Northwest Guilfo
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
1
9
Bishop, Logan
10
Southeast Guilfo
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Osorio, Josh
9
Ragsdale
6-00.00
(508.00m)
1
Ghaylon, Avery
11
Ragsdale
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, D'Andre
12
Northwest Guilfo
21-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
2
Cuthrell, Kolby
10
Southwest Guilfo
21-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
8
3
Gorham, Jabez
10
Southwest Guilfo
20-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Cozart, Tyrone
12
Dudley
19-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
5
Hedrick, Matthew
12
Southern Guilfor
19-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
6
King, Cody
11
Page
19-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
7
Stone, Nick
11
Northwest Guilfo
18-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
8
McAllister, Ervin
10
Southeast Guilfo
18-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
1
9
Thompson, Nick
11
Western Guilford
18-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
Santiago, Justin
12
Grimsley
18-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
11
Blackston, Robert
10
Southern Guilfor
18-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
12
Meza, Noel
9
Northeast Guilfo
18-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
13
Jean-Louis, Andey
9
High Point Centr
18-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
14
Norfleet, Nigel
10
Ragsdale
17-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
Davis, Isaiah
11
T W Andrews
17-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
16
Ritter, Corey
10
Western Guilford
17-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
17
Holloway, Jeremiah
12
Page
16-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
18
Norman, Chris
12
Northwest Guilfo
15-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
19
Burgess, Carson
12
Southeast Guilfo
13-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
20
Williams-Rhem, Isaiah
10
Southeast Guilfo
12-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Sealey, Deysani
9
Eastern Guilford
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Sellu, Caleb
12
High Point Centr
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Henry, Kevin
11
T W Andrews
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Brooks, Loren
11
Eastern Guilford
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Harris, Jakobe
10
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Camera, Mohamed
9
B.L. Smith
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Gillis, Isiah
10
Eastern Guilford
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Manes, Jarvis
10
B.L. Smith
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Vincent, Jalin
12
Southern Guilfor
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McAllister, Ervin
10
Southeast Guilfo
44-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Hayes, D'Andre
12
Northwest Guilfo
42-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Blackston, Robert
10
Southern Guilfor
40-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Stone, Nick
11
Northwest Guilfo
39-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Baker, Nick
12
Page
39-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
4
6
Joyner, Ahmad
11
Southwest Guilfo
39-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
3
7
Holloway, Jeremiah
12
Page
39-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
2
8
Kirkman, rahiem
11
Ragsdale
39-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
1
9
Norfleet, Nigel
10
Ragsdale
38-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
Jean-Louis, Andey
9
High Point Centr
35-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Burgess, Carson
12
Southeast Guilfo
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Norman, Chris
12
Northwest Guilfo
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Jalen, Williams
10
Page
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Cuthrell, Kolby
10
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Harris, Jakobe
10
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bolden, Leah
12
High Point Centr
7.03
1
10
2
Barnes, Nicole
12
T W Andrews
7.08
1
8
3
Davis, Alyson
11
Northern Guilfor
7.19
1
6
4
Smith-Cunningham, Brya
12
Southwest Guilfo
7.39
1
5
5
Williams, Lauren
12
High Point Centr
7.43
1
4
6
Brown, Ciseley
11
T W Andrews
7.49
1
3
7
Wallace, Destiny
11
Ragsdale
7.51
1
2
8
Allen, Kayla
12
Southeast Guilfo
7.60
1
1
9
Watkins, Makayla
10
Western Guilford
7.62
2
10
Hamouda, Mandi
11
Southwest Guilfo
7.63
2
11
Featherson, Amber
10
Western Guilford
7.65
2
12
Blankenship, June
12
Southwest Guilfo
7.68
2
13
Barnes, Jazzmyne
11
Northeast Guilfo
7.69
2
14
Lynch, Breona
10
Southern Guilfor
7.78
2
15
Brown, Adiva
11
Page
8.11
2
15
Reason, Kiana
11
B.L. Smith
8.11
3
17
Robbins, Kaiyah
11
Ragsdale
8.12
3
18
Sabr, Jawairiyah
12
Southeast Guilfo
8.49
3
19
Shaw, Rayah
9
Grimsley
8.71
3
20
Abernathy, Lindsey
10
Western Guilford
9.59
3
Williams, Albany
12
Eastern Guilford
DNS
3
Jacobs, Nia
11
Southeast Guilfo
DNS
2
Combo, Mackenzie
10
B.L. Smith
DNS
3
Dewitt, Cameryn
10
Dudley
DNS
3
Womens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bolden, Leah
12
High Point Centr
40.25
1
10
2
Hamouda, Mandi
11
Southwest Guilfo
41.97
1
8
3
Wallace, Destiny
11
Ragsdale
42.11
1
6
4
Williams, Lauren
12
High Point Centr
42.36
2
5
5
Davis, Alyson
11
Northern Guilfor
42.89
1
4
6
Smith-Cunningham, Brya
12
Southwest Guilfo
43.09
2
3
7
Brown, Ciseley
11
T W Andrews
43.29
1
2
8
Featherson, Amber
10
Western Guilford
44.42
3
1
9
English, Amaya
10
Northern Guilfor
44.48
2
10
White, Gail
11
Grimsley
44.88
3
11
Wall, Mykayla
11
Dudley
45.02
2
12
Snead, Destiny
10
Page
45.91
3
13
Lynch, Breona
10
Southern Guilfor
46.91
4
14
Allen, Kayla
12
Southeast Guilfo
47.08
2
15
Leib, Diana
11
Northwest Guilfo
47.12
3
16
Gilliland, Katie
10
Western Guilford
47.45
4
17
Reason, Kiana
11
B.L. Smith
47.97
4
18
Robbins, Kaiyah
11
Ragsdale
48.69
3
19
Lee, Erynne
10
Northwest Guilfo
49.02
4
20
Underwood, Summer
10
Southeast Guilfo
50.12
4
21
Causey, Carolyn
12
Page
50.33
4
22
Castillo, Leslie
12
Grimsley
53.03
5
23
Saldierna, Marjorie
11
B.L. Smith
54.84
6
24
Abernathy, Lindsey
10
Western Guilford
56.72
6
25
Hamilton, Victoria
11
Eastern Guilford
58.91
6
26
Ademosel, folaside
9
Ragsdale
1:04.95
5
Dewitt, Cameryn
10
Dudley
DNS
5
Facey, Nahsheeda
10
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
1
Brooks, Jessica
11
T W Andrews
DNS
5
Williams, Albany
12
Eastern Guilford
DNS
6
Andrews, Sierra
10
Southern Guilfor
DNS
6
Scott, Miracle
11
Northern Guilfor
DNS
2
Womens 500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Julia
11
Page
1:21.27
1
10
2
Bathgate, Lorien
9
Grimsley
1:22.82
1
8
3
Smith, Tiarra
9
Southeast Guilfo
1:23.18
2
6
4
Tatum, Imani
11
Dudley
1:23.47
1
5
5
Beasley, Sierra
12
Dudley
1:25.36
2
4
6
Neese, Rhodes
11
Grimsley
1:25.54
1
3
7
Lenze, Marissa
12
Northern Guilfor
1:27.36
1
2
8
Powell, Morgan
11
Southwest Guilfo
1:29.92
2
1
9
Barnes, Jazzmyne
11
Northeast Guilfo
1:30.63
2
10
Pupillo, Frankie
11
Northern Guilfor
1:31.80
2
11
Pan, Teresa
10
Northwest Guilfo
1:36.24
3
12
Andrews, Sierra
10
Southern Guilfor
1:36.41
3
13
Bowen-Kauth, Sapphire
12
Western Guilford
1:38.31
2
14
Francis, Jayla
11
Eastern Guilford
1:39.65
4
15
Green, Casey
11
High Point Centr
1:40.65
3
16
Page, LaTaeja
9
Southwest Guilfo
1:43.38
4
17
Ware, K'Lynn
11
Eastern Guilford
1:43.92
4
18
Ergas, Maya
12
Western Guilford
1:47.05
4
19
Mark, Sydney
10
Eastern Guilford
1:48.06
3
20
Combs, Ashley
9
Northeast Guilfo
1:57.41
4
21
Johnson, Essence
11
B.L. Smith
2:00.81
4
Gentry, Madie
12
Page
DNS
3
Saldierna, Marjorie
11
B.L. Smith
DNS
4
Green, Candance
11
High Point Centr
DNS
3
Brown, Ciseley
11
T W Andrews
DNS
1
Ashley, Teyanni
11
Page
DNS
2
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bene, Olivia
12
Northern Guilfor
3:14.05
1
10
2
Wong, Sofia
10
Grimsley
3:16.19
1
8
3
Kincaid, Emma
11
Grimsley
3:19.02
1
6
4
Bathgate, Lorien
9
Grimsley
3:19.42
1
5
5
Whitaker, Maya
11
Southwest Guilfo
3:19.61
1
4
6
Fredericks, Emma
10
Northern Guilfor
3:20.32
1
3
7
Pierce, Micah
12
Southeast Guilfo
3:23.00
1
2
8
Martone, Grace
11
Southwest Guilfo
3:31.94
2
1
9
Brown, Yuri
10
Southeast Guilfo
3:39.86
2
10
Boone, Abbie
11
Northern Guilfor
3:42.79
1
11
McKenzie, Ysantis
9
Northwest Guilfo
3:53.41
2
12
Carroll, Olivia
10
Southeast Guilfo
4:03.58
2
13
Edens, Rachel
12
High Point Centr
4:06.64
2
14
Nguyen, Christy
11
Ragsdale
4:11.04
2
15
Johnson, Sophia
11
Ragsdale
4:31.50
2
16
Salih, Montaha
10
Western Guilford
4:51.12
2
Harris, Imperial
12
High Point Centr
DNF
2
Welborn, Micah
10
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
2
Ly, Lyann
11
Ragsdale
DNF
1
Woods, Summer
9
Eastern Guilford
DNS
2
Green, Candance
11
High Point Centr
DNS
1
Beasley, Sierra
12
Dudley
DNS
1
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wong, Sofia
10
Grimsley
5:32.30
1
10
2
Ly, Lyann
11
Ragsdale
5:33.49
1
8
3
Kincaid, Emma
11
Grimsley
5:35.04
1
6
4
Fredericks, Emma
10
Northern Guilfor
5:40.59
1
5
5
Howell, Katie
9
Northern Guilfor
5:41.99
1
4
6
Hardiman, Jessica
11
Northern Guilfor
5:48.84
1
3
7
Oberlies, Jessica
9
Grimsley
6:03.90
1
2
8
Ehrhardt, Megan
11
Southeast Guilfo
6:11.33
1
1
9
Brown, Yuri
10
Southeast Guilfo
6:13.69
1
10
Hunt, Rebecca
12
Page
6:23.37
1
11
Hernandez, Monica
10
Southwest Guilfo
6:27.08
1
12
Morakinyo, Debbie
11
Ragsdale
6:34.29
1
13
Bourque, Katelyn
11
Southeast Guilfo
6:34.56
1
14
Bean, Nicole
10
Page
6:38.76
1
15
Edens, Rachel
12
High Point Centr
6:47.50
1
16
Harris, Imperial
12
High Point Centr
6:48.69
1
17
Cook, Jessica
10
Southwest Guilfo
6:52.01
1
Oats, Joelle
9
Ragsdale
DQ
1
Gebel, Emma
10
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
1
Bozovich, Caroline
10
Page
DNS
1
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kincaid, Emma
11
Grimsley
12:05.75
1
10
2
Ly, Lyann
11
Ragsdale
12:06.69
1
8
3
Hardiman, Emma
9
Northern Guilfor
12:07.67
1
6
4
Romine, Olivia
12
Grimsley
12:08.80
1
5
5
Hardiman, Jessica
11
Northern Guilfor
12:39.08
1
4
6
Fredericks, Emma
10
Northern Guilfor
12:43.20
1
3
7
Oberlies, Jessica
9
Grimsley
12:58.77
1
2
8
Ehrhardt, Megan
11
Southeast Guilfo
13:53.69
1
1
9
Cox, Ashley
9
Northwest Guilfo
14:09.89
1
10
Bourque, Katelyn
11
Southeast Guilfo
14:27.65
1
11
Schweitzer, Haley
11
Page
14:28.47
1
12
Wei, Jeanette
9
Northwest Guilfo
15:22.52
1
Greene, Mary Beth
10
Northwest Guilfo
DNF
1
Hernandez, Monica
10
Southwest Guilfo
DNF
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Nicole
12
T W Andrews
8.11
nwi
1
10
2
Facey, Nyile
12
Southwest Guilfo
8.48
nwi
1
8
3
Baker, Eryka
11
Dudley
8.50
nwi
1
6
4
English, Amaya
10
Northern Guilfor
8.64
nwi
1
5
5
Allen, Kayla
12
Southeast Guilfo
8.67
nwi
1
4
6
Wall, Mykayla
11
Dudley
8.77
nwi
1
3
7
White, Gail
11
Grimsley
8.81
nwi
1
2
8
Gillespie, Isabella
11
Northwest Guilfo
10.00
nwi
2
1
9
Blankenship, June
12
Southwest Guilfo
10.04
nwi
2
10
Neal II, Kay
12
Southern Guilfor
10.05
nwi
2
11
Causey, Carolyn
12
Page
10.22
nwi
2
12
Mittman, Jaden
9
Western Guilford
10.26
nwi
3
13
Bowen-Kauth, Sapphire
12
Western Guilford
10.43
nwi
2
14
Essence, Cooper
12
Page
10.70
nwi
2
15
Williams, Laila
11
High Point Centr
11.50
nwi
2
16
Plott, Ashlynn
10
Northwest Guilfo
11.96
nwi
3
17
Al-Qaq, Haya
12
Northwest Guilfo
11.96
nwi
3
18
Covington, Erinn
11
Southeast Guilfo
13.10
nwi
3
19
Stephens, Kayla
10
Southeast Guilfo
13.21
nwi
3
Berry, Yah-zerhira
9
Ragsdale
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith-Cu, Hamouda,
Facey, Facey
Southwest Guilfo
1:45.48
1
10
2
Williams, Bolden,
Williams, Creary
High Point Centr
1:46.87
1
8
3
Wilkins, English,
Scott, Davis
Northern Guilfor
1:47.49
1
6
4
Brown, Snead,
Jenkins, Taylor
Page
1:51.55
1
5
5
Feathers, Watkins,
Gillilan, Bowen-Ka
Western Guilford
1:53.92
1
4
6
Andrews, Gibson,
Lynch, Neal II
Southern Guilfor
2:02.21
2
3
7
Leib, Altabet,
Muntyan, Lee
Northwest Guilfo
2:03.00
2
2
8
Williams, Francis,
Ware, Williams
Eastern Guilford
2:05.85
2
1
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bolden, Creary,
Williams, Sharp
High Point Centr
4:18.32
1
10
2
White, Wong,
Neese, Bathgate
Grimsley
4:19.63
1
8
3
Baker, Beasley,
Tatum, Wall
Dudley
4:19.64
1
6
4
Wilkins, Davis,
English, Scott
Northern Guilfor
4:20.19
1
5
5
Smith-Cu, Facey,
Facey, Hamouda
Southwest Guilfo
4:22.94
1
4
6
Essence, Snead,
Jenkins, Taylor
Page
4:27.32
1
3
7
Altabet, Leib,
Thompson, Gillespi
Northwest Guilfo
4:43.90
2
2
Feathers, Bowen-Ka,
Mittman, Urey
Western Guilford
DNS
2
Francis, Woods,
Hamilton, Neal-Pla
Eastern Guilford
DNS
2
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kincaid, Wong,
Neese, Bathgate
Grimsley
9:49.79
1
10
2
Frederic, Howell,
Lenze, Bene
Northern Guilfor
9:51.44
1
8
3
Taylor, Yarbroug,
Bozovich, Hunt
Page
10:39.93
1
6
4
Pierce, Bourque,
Ehrhardt, Brown
Southeast Guilfo
11:18.19
1
5
5
Martone, Hernande,
Welborn, Whitaker
Southwest Guilfo
11:26.36
1
4
6
Edens, Harris,
Green, Green
High Point Centr
11:45.06
1
3
7
Pan, Cox,
McKenzie, Beth Gre
Northwest Guilfo
11:55.50
1
2
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGoogan, Kaitlin
11
Ragsdale
38-09.50
(508.00m)
2
10
2
Watkins, Makayla
10
Western Guilford
36-02.50
(508.00m)
2
8
3
Tom-Johnson, Hanna
12
Dudley
33-09.00
(508.00m)
2
6
4
Gamble, Katrina
10
T W Andrews
31-01.50
(508.00m)
2
5
5
Combo, Mackenzie
10
B.L. Smith
29-00.25
(508.00m)
2
4
6
Bradley, Jada
11
Southwest Guilfo
26-02.25
(508.00m)
2
3
7
Morris, Katie
9
Northwest Guilfo
24-02.00
(508.00m)
1
2
8
Gibson, Tykwaisjah
12
Southern Guilfor
22-01.50
(508.00m)
1
1
9
McQueen, Janie
10
Southeast Guilfo
20-09.50
(508.00m)
1
10
Sharp, Maija
11
High Point Centr
20-06.25
(508.00m)
1
11
Schoppman, Anna
12
Northwest Guilfo
20-05.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Key, Olivia
9
Northwest Guilfo
19-10.50
(508.00m)
1
13
Hardin, Ali
11
Southern Guilfor
18-04.50
(508.00m)
1
14
Shaw, Rayah
9
Grimsley
16-11.00
(508.00m)
1
Harris, Mya
10
Southern Guilfor
ND
(--)
2
Shaw, Layla
12
Grimsley
ND
(--)
1
Ellison, CeNiyah
10
Ragsdale
ND
(--)
2
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Facey, Nahsheeda
10
Southwest Guilfo
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
10
2
Bradley, Jada
11
Southwest Guilfo
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
3
Wall, Mykayla
11
Dudley
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
5
3
Ware, K'Lynn
11
Eastern Guilford
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
5
3
Mittman, Jaden
9
Western Guilford
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
5
6
Neal-Platt, Asanti
10
Eastern Guilford
4-08.00
(508.00m)
1
3
10
Snead, Destiny
10
Page
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Williams, Kennedy
9
Ragsdale
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Hunt, Hannah
12
Northwest Guilfo
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
2
8
Ervin, lashaunti
9
Ragsdale
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
1
9
Goins, Rose
11
High Point Centr
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Muntyan, Natalie
10
Northwest Guilfo
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
Covington, Erinn
11
Southeast Guilfo
DNS
(--)
1
ALtabet, Sara Grace
12
Northwest Guilfo
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Naudia
11
Northwest Guilfo
9-06.00
(508.00m)
1
10
2
Gillespie, Isabella
11
Northwest Guilfo
7-06.00
(508.00m)
1
8
3
Rogers, Donysha
12
Southeast Guilfo
6-06.00
(508.00m)
1
6
4
Page, LaTaeja
9
Southwest Guilfo
6-00.00
(508.00m)
1
5
5
Kittey, Tory
10
Southwest Guilfo
6-00.00
(508.00m)
1
4
6
Palmeri, Noelia
10
Southeast Guilfo
5-06.00
(508.00m)
1
3
7
Schoppman, Anna
12
Northwest Guilfo
5-06.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Xayavong, Kyla
9
Southeast Guilfo
NH
(--)
1
Underwood, Summer
10
Southeast Guilfo
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Eryka
11
Dudley
15-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
2
Williams, Laila
11
High Point Centr
15-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
8
3
Barnes, Nicole
12
T W Andrews
15-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
4
DeBerry, Sydney
12
Page
14-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
5
Brown, Ciseley
11
T W Andrews
14-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
6
Urey, Tikita
11
Western Guilford
14-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
7
Gilliland, Katie
10
Western Guilford
13-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
8
Blankenship, June
12
Southwest Guilfo
13-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
1
9
Ware, K'Lynn
11
Eastern Guilford
13-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
Revak, Jenna
10
Northwest Guilfo
13-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
11
Hardy, Cheyenne
11
Ragsdale
13-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
12
Hardin, Ali
11
Southern Guilfor
12-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
12
Ergas, Maya
12
Western Guilford
12-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
14
Ademosel, folaside
9
Ragsdale
12-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
15
Brown, Adiva
11
Page
12-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
16
Neal II, Kay
12
Southern Guilfor
12-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
16
Lee, Erynne
10
Northwest Guilfo
12-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
18
Sharp, Maija
11
High Point Centr
12-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
19
Muntyan, Natalie
10
Northwest Guilfo
12-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
20
Say, EhPaw
10
T W Andrews
11-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
21
Sabr, Jawairiyah
12
Southeast Guilfo
11-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
22
Rawles-Greene, Ava
11
Southeast Guilfo
9-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
23
Woods, Summer
9
Eastern Guilford
9-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Goins, Rose
11
High Point Centr
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Eryka
11
Dudley
35-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Barnes, Nicole
12
T W Andrews
34-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
DeBerry, Sydney
12
Page
34-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Gillespie, Isabella
11
Northwest Guilfo
33-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Williams, Laila
11
High Point Centr
33-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
4
6
Jacobs, Nia
11
Southeast Guilfo
32-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
3
7
Gilliland, Katie
10
Western Guilford
32-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
2
8
Blankenship, June
12
Southwest Guilfo
32-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
1
9
Bradley, Jada
11
Southwest Guilfo
31-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
Lee, Erynne
10
Northwest Guilfo
31-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
11
Neal II, Kay
12
Southern Guilfor
31-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Revak, Jenna
10
Northwest Guilfo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Varsity - Men
1
Page
(71)
2
Northern Guilford
(70)
3
Northwest Guilford
(68)
4
Southwest Guilford
(63)
5
Southern Guilford
(55)
6
T W Andrews
(51.5)
7
Grimsley
(45)
8
Ragsdale
(39.5)
9
Dudley
(36)
10
Southeast Guilford
(20)
11
Westchester Country Day
(18)
12
B.L. Smith
(14)
13
Northeast Guilford
(13)
14
High Point Central
(12)
15
High Point Christian Academy
(11)
16
Eastern Guilford
(4)
17
Western Guilford
(1)
Varsity - Women
1
Grimsley
(85)
2
Southwest Guilford
(80)
3
Northern Guilford
(74)
4
High Point Central
(62)
5
Dudley
(55)
6
T W Andrews
(46)
7
Northwest Guilford
(36)
8
Page
(35)
8
Ragsdale
(35)
10
Southeast Guilford
(32)
11
Western Guilford
(25)
12
Eastern Guilford
(9)
13
B.L. Smith
(4)
13
Southern Guilford
(4)
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
5671 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Guilford County Indoor Championships
,
JDL Fast Track
,
JDL Admin
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Guilford County Indoor Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
62
1
2023
1
59
1
2022
1
48
1
2020
1
55
1
2019
1
55
1
2018
1
55
1
2017
1
58
1
2016
1
65
1
2015
1
55
1
2013
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#guilford-county
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!